PERFORMING ARTS:10

PDF Programme (4.8MB)

Loading events...
  1. S.A.Marionetas – Teatro & Bonecos

    • Plaza de España

    Free

    5th of July

    • Reduced mobility
    • Audiodescription
  2. Los Galindos

    • Teatro Circo Price

    15€

    From 12th of July to 13th of July

    • Reduced mobility
  3. Martin Zimmermann

    • Naves del Español en Matadero - Sala Fernando Arrabal – Nave 11

    15€

    From 15th of July to 16th of July

    • Reduced mobility
  4. Conejo Salvaje

    • Naves del Español en Matadero - Max Aub Hall - Nave 10

    15€

    From 21st of July to 22nd of July

    • Reduced mobility
    • Sign-language
    • Audiodescription
    • Magnetic loop
    • Amplified sound
    • Vibrating backpacks
    • Scenic tour
  5. Txalapart ART and Oreka TX

    • Centro Cultural Conde Duque - Central Courtyard

    18€

    24th of July

    • Reduced mobility
    • Magnetic loop
    • Amplified sound
  6. Darío Facal and Pedro Cantalejo

    • Centro Cultural Conde Duque - Teatro

    15€

    From 3rd of August to 4th of August

    • Reduced mobility
    • Magnetic loop
    • Amplified sound
  7. Piensa en Wilbur

    • Centro Cultural Conde Duque - Teatro

    5€

    From 10th of August to 11th of August

    • Reduced mobility
    • Sign-language
    • Audiodescription
    • Magnetic loop
    • Overtitled
    • Amplified sound
    • Vibrating backpacks
    • Scenic tour
  8. John Malkovich

    • Centro Cultural Conde Duque

    From 11th of August to 12th of August

    • Reduced mobility
    • Magnetic loop
    • Overtitled
    • Amplified sound
  9. Elephants Laugh

    • Matadero Madrid - Plaza A

    Free

    From 17th of August to 19th of August

    • Reduced mobility
    • Magnetic loop
    • Amplified sound
  10. Ignacio Amestoy y Ainhoa Amestoy

    • Instituto de Educación Secundaria San Isidro

    15€

    From 25th of August to 27th of August

    • Reduced mobility
    • Audiodescription
    • Magnetic loop
    • Overtitled
    • Amplified sound
    • Scenic tour